-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Mangretay Narai

Map of Mangretay Narai Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mangretay Narai,Mangretay Naray,Mangritay Narai,Mangritay Naray,Mangrotai,Mangrotai Narai,Mangrotai Naray,Mangruteh,Mangrūteh,Mangṟētay Naray,Mangṟētay Naraī,Mangṟītay Narai,Mangṟītay Naray,Pereval Mangrotay, Mangṟētay Naraī

Mangretay Narai

Welcome to the Mangretay Narai google satellite map! This pass is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mangṟētay Naraī. See Mangretay Narai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mangṟētay Naraī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Mangretay Narai
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.65912/69.3979
  • Altitude: 2097 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:40
  • Sunrise: 05:49
  • Sunset: 18:08
Wiki articles near Mangretay Narai
  •  
Places near Mangretay Narai

Online Dating

Mangretay Narai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mangretay Narai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mangretay Narai, Afghanistan