Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Mangretay

Map of Mangretay Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mangretay,Mangritay,Mangrotai,Mangṟētay,Mangṟītay,Raghmal, Mangṟētay


Welcome to the Mangretay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mangṟētay. See Mangretay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mangṟētay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Mangretay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:19
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:06
Wiki articles near Mangretay
Places near Mangretay
Mangṟitay (0.1 km) Sharqī Mangṟētay (1.4 km) Gharbī Mangṟētay (2.3 km) Ṟaṉīkay Tazay (4.2 km) Zhāwar (5.5 km) Rawarkaṟaī (6 km) Malakshay (6.3 km) Gangī Khēl (6.6 km) Nakhl (6.8 km) Lanḏah Katskêy (7.2 km) Mūṯay Khēl (7.2 km) Shnah Kalā (7.3 km) Khamīd Gul (7.5 km) Wêchah Katskêy (7.6 km) Sūr Zghamay (8 km) Sharmaṯ Khēl (8.1 km) Kulkunḏaī (8.1 km) Shādī Khān Kalā (8.2 km)

Online Dating

Mangretay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Mangretay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mangretay, Afghanistan