-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → De Manad Algad

Map of De Manad Algad Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Mana Lgad,De Manad Algad,De Manā Lgaḏ,De Menad Lgad,Dê Manād Algaḏ,Manal'gad,Manal’gad,Mane Mandah,Mane Mandeh,Manē Māndah,Maṉē Māndeh,jwy mna,جوئ منا,د مناد لگډ,دمناد لگد,Ḏe Menāḏ Lgad, Dê Manād Algaḏ

De Manad Algad

Welcome to the De Manad Algad google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Manād Algaḏ. See De Manad Algad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Manād Algaḏ area. This placemark was added 2010-11-04.

Map of De Manad Algad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.47417/68.73203
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:17
  • Sunrise: 05:01
  • Sunset: 19:01
Wiki articles near De Manad Algad
  •  
Places near De Manad Algad
Yakhēl (2 km) Gōmal Kêlay (12.3 km) Bāghgī (13.7 km) Amān Khêl (16.2 km) Kōṟay (18.1 km) Mullā Muḩammad Ibrāhīm Kêlay (18.2 km) Bang (19.7 km) Dūst Muḩammad (19.8 km) Bābū Khêl (20.4 km) Tsalōrwān (20.6 km) Kêlay (21 km) ‘Abdullāh (21 km) Gul Jān (21.1 km) ‘Azīz Khān (21.6 km) Wênah (21.8 km) Dê Khalīfah Dzāy (21.9 km) Kharman Zā’ī (22 km) Yah Khēl (22.2 km)

Online Dating

De Manad Algad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

De Manad Algad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Manad Algad, Afghanistan