-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Mamujan

Map of Mamujan Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mamudzhan,Mamujan,Mamūjān,mmwjan,مموجان, Mamūjān

Mamujan

Welcome to the Mamujan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mamūjān. See Mamujan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mamūjān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Mamujan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.62736/68.47917
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:29
  • Sunrise: 04:51
  • Sunset: 18:54
Wiki articles near Mamujan
  •  
Places near Mamujan

Online Dating

Mamujan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mamujan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mamujan, Afghanistan