Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Mami Mandeh

Map of Mami Mandeh Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mami Mandah,Mami Mandeh,Mami Mānḏeh,Mamī Māndah,Mamī Māndêh,jwy mmy,mmy mandh,جوي ممی,ممی مانده, Mamī Māndêh

Mami Mandeh

Welcome to the Mami Mandeh google satellite map! This ravine(s) is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mamī Māndêh. See Mami Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mamī Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Mami Mandeh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: ravine(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:28
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Mami Mandeh
Places near Mami Mandeh

Online Dating

Mami Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Mami Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mami Mandeh, Afghanistan