-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Mama Garandey

Map of Mama Garandey Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mama Garanday,Mama Garandey,Māmā Gaṟanday,Māmā Gaṟandêy,Obo Mamagaranday,mama grndy,ماما گرندی,ماما گړندۍ, Māmā Gaṟandêy

Mama Garandey

Welcome to the Mama Garandey google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Māmā Gaṟandêy. See Mama Garandey photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Māmā Gaṟandêy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Mama Garandey
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.29356/68.93803
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:38
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Mama Garandey
  •  
Places near Mama Garandey

Online Dating

Mama Garandey Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mama Garandey, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mama Garandey, Afghanistan