-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Malizai

Map of Malizai Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Malizai,Malizaī,Malizi,Malīzī,mlzy,ملزی, Malizaī

Malizai

Welcome to the Malizai google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Malizaī. See Malizai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Malizaī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Malizai
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.79837/68.49662
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:34
  • Sunrise: 05:06
  • Sunset: 18:58
Wiki articles near Malizai
  •  
Places near Malizai

Online Dating

Malizai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Malizai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Malizai, Afghanistan