-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Malikay Nikeh

Map of Malikay Nikeh Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Malekay Nikeh,Malekay Nīkeh,Malikanika,Malikay Nikeh,Malikay Nīkêh,mlky nykh,ملكی نيكه,ملکی نیکه, Malikay Nīkêh

Malikay Nikeh

Welcome to the Malikay Nikeh google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Malikay Nīkêh. See Malikay Nikeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Malikay Nīkêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Malikay Nikeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.27528/68.9277
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:39
  • Sunrise: 05:05
  • Sunset: 18:56
Wiki articles near Malikay Nikeh
  •  
Places near Malikay Nikeh
Pāyindah Khān Khānah (1.2 km) Amīr Khān Kêlay (1.8 km) Bāy Khān Kêlay (7.1 km) Bankal Kêlay (8.4 km) Muḩammad Amīn Kōr (11 km) Mullā Muḩammad Ibrāhīm Kêlay (11.3 km) Şāḩib Khān Khānah (15.1 km) Vraza (15.2 km) ‘Alam Khān Kêlay (15.8 km) Raḩmatullāh Khān Kêlay (16.4 km) Mīnzī (16.5 km) Bā’ī Zāmī Kêlay (16.9 km) Rōzī Khān Khānah (17.2 km) Garday (17.6 km) Kazhah (18.3 km) Pāyamad (18.6 km) Shēr Mēnah (19.1 km) Tatêy (19.4 km)

Online Dating

Malikay Nikeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Malikay Nikeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Malikay Nikeh, Afghanistan