Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Malang Kheyl

Map of Malang Kheyl Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Malang Kheyl,Malangkhel,Malangkhēl,Malankhel,Malankhēl,Mulangkheyl',Mulangkheyl’,ملنگ خېل, Malang Kheyl

Malang Kheyl

Welcome to the Malang Kheyl google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Malang Kheyl. See Malang Kheyl photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Malang Kheyl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Malang Kheyl
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:43
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Malang Kheyl
Places near Malang Kheyl

Online Dating

Malang Kheyl Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Malang Kheyl, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Malang Kheyl, Afghanistan