-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Mala Karu

Map of Mala Karu Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mala Karu,Malā Karu,Malā Karū,mla krw,ملا کرو, Malā Karū

Mala Karu

Welcome to the Mala Karu google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Malā Karū. See Mala Karu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Malā Karū area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Mala Karu
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.26016/68.15889
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:02
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Mala Karu
  •  
Places near Mala Karu

Online Dating

Mala Karu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mala Karu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mala Karu, Afghanistan