-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Madiki Kuhnah

Map of Madiki Kuhnah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Madeki Kohneh,Madeki Kuhna,Madekī Kohneh,Madiki Kuhnah,Madiki-Kukhna,Madikī Kuhnah,Maḏekī Kuhna,mdky khnh,مدکی کهنه, Madikī Kuhnah

Madiki Kuhnah

Welcome to the Madiki Kuhnah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Madikī Kuhnah. See Madiki Kuhnah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Madikī Kuhnah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Madiki Kuhnah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.15235/69.31718
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:33
  • Sunrise: 06:20
  • Sunset: 17:50
Wiki articles near Madiki Kuhnah
  •  
Places near Madiki Kuhnah

Online Dating

Madiki Kuhnah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Madiki Kuhnah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Madiki Kuhnah, Afghanistan