-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Lwargay Dashtah

Map of Lwargay Dashtah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: L'vargaydashta,Lwargay Dashtah,Lwargay Dashteh,Lwargay Dasta,Lwargay Dašta,Lwaṟgay Dashteh,Lwaṟgay Das̲h̲tah,L’vargaydashta,لوړگی دښته, Lwaṟgay Das̲h̲tah

Lwargay Dashtah

Welcome to the Lwargay Dashtah google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lwaṟgay Das̲h̲tah. See Lwargay Dashtah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lwaṟgay Das̲h̲tah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Lwargay Dashtah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.74796/67.94699
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:46
  • Sunrise: 04:50
  • Sunset: 19:01
Wiki articles near Lwargay Dashtah
  •  
Places near Lwargay Dashtah

Online Dating

Lwargay Dashtah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Lwargay Dashtah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lwargay Dashtah, Afghanistan