-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Lwarah Dashtah

Map of Lwarah Dashtah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Lwara,Lwara Dasta,Lwarah Dashtah,Lwarah Dashteh,Lwāra Dašta,Lwāṟah Dashteh,Lwāṟah Das̲h̲tah,Step' L'varadashta,Step’ L’varadashta,لواړه دښته, Lwāṟah Das̲h̲tah

Lwarah Dashtah

Welcome to the Lwarah Dashtah google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lwāṟah Das̲h̲tah. See Lwarah Dashtah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lwāṟah Das̲h̲tah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Lwarah Dashtah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.96322/69.48251
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:05
  • Sunrise: 05:10
  • Sunset: 18:30
Wiki articles near Lwarah Dashtah
  •  
Places near Lwarah Dashtah

Online Dating

Lwarah Dashtah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Lwarah Dashtah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lwarah Dashtah, Afghanistan