-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Loy Zyabah Ghar

Map of Loy Zyabah Ghar Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Loy-Z'yabagar,Gora Loy-Z’yabagar,Lowy Ziabeh Ghar,Lowy Ziābeh Ghar,Loy Zyabah Ghar,Loy Zyabeh Ghar,Luy Ziabeh Ghar,Lōy Zyābah Ghar,Lōy Zyābeh Ghaṟ,Lūy Ziābeh Ghar, Lōy Zyābah Ghar

Loy Zyabah Ghar

Welcome to the Loy Zyabah Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lōy Zyābah Ghar. See Loy Zyabah Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lōy Zyābah Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Loy Zyabah Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.94917/68.86361
  • Altitude: 2408 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:45
  • Sunrise: 06:28
  • Sunset: 17:47
Wiki articles near Loy Zyabah Ghar
  •  
Places near Loy Zyabah Ghar

Online Dating

Loy Zyabah Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Loy Zyabah Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Loy Zyabah Ghar, Afghanistan