-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Loy Zeri Ghar

Map of Loy Zeri Ghar Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Loy-Zerigar,Loy Zeri Ghar,Loy Zeri Ghaṟ,Luy Ziri Ghar,Lōy Zēṟī Ghar,Lūy Zīṟī Ghar,لوی زېړی غر, Lōy Zēṟī Ghar

Loy Zeri Ghar

Welcome to the Loy Zeri Ghar google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lōy Zēṟī Ghar. See Loy Zeri Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lōy Zēṟī Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Loy Zeri Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.29547/68.37115
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:08
  • Sunrise: 05:05
  • Sunset: 19:00
Wiki articles near Loy Zeri Ghar
  •  
Places near Loy Zeri Ghar

Online Dating

Loy Zeri Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Loy Zeri Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Loy Zeri Ghar, Afghanistan