-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Loy Zawaray

Map of Loy Zawaray Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Loy Zawaray,Loy-Zavaray,Luy Zawaray,Lōy Zawaray,Lōy Zawaṟay,Lūy Zawaray, Lōy Zawaray

Loy Zawaray

Welcome to the Loy Zawaray google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lōy Zawaray. See Loy Zawaray photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lōy Zawaray area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Loy Zawaray
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.93/68.71583
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:26
  • Sunrise: 06:51
  • Sunset: 17:22
Wiki articles near Loy Zawaray
  •  
Places near Loy Zawaray

Online Dating

Loy Zawaray Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Loy Zawaray, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Loy Zawaray, Afghanistan