-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Loy Ja`far

Map of Loy Ja`far Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Loy-Dzhafar,Loy Ja`far,Luy Ja `far,Lōy Ja‘far,Lōy Ja‘faṟ,Lūy Ja ‘far,لوی جعفر, Lōy Ja‘far

Loy Ja`far

Welcome to the Loy Ja`far google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lōy Ja‘far. See Loy Ja`far photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lōy Ja‘far area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Loy Ja`far
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.52756/68.54671
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:15
  • Sunrise: 04:49
  • Sunset: 18:56
Wiki articles near Loy Ja`far
  •  
Places near Loy Ja`far
Dê Qādir Tangah (6.3 km) Tsilgaray (8.7 km) Lawang Khān Kêlay (9.7 km) Mētar (10 km) Wulêy (10 km) Banūtsay (10.6 km) Jêgān (12.6 km) Wênah (12.6 km) Dê ‘Omar Khān Chambar (12.6 km) Madā Kalā (12.6 km) Ḩaīdar Khūnē (12.7 km) Mamūjān (12.8 km) Kanizakah (13 km) Mūzaddīn (13 km) Zaṟah Wulêy (13.1 km) Gwarē Kêlay (13.2 km) Dê Srō Kêlay (13.7 km) Shāwāl Kārēz (13.9 km)

Online Dating

Loy Ja`far Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Loy Ja`far, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Loy Ja`far, Afghanistan