-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Loy Gomal

Map of Loy Gomal Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Loy Gomal,Loy Gomal Lgad,Loy-Gomal'l'gad,Loy-Gomal’l’gad,Loy-Gumal',Loy-Gumal’,Luy Gowmal,Lōy Gōmal,Lōy Gōmal Lgad,Lūy Gowmal,لوی گومل, Lōy Gōmal

Loy Gomal

Welcome to the Loy Gomal google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lōy Gōmal. See Loy Gomal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lōy Gōmal area. This placemark was added 2010-11-04.

Map of Loy Gomal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.50986/68.91004
  • Altitude: 2109 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:27
  • Sunrise: 05:44
  • Sunset: 17:47
Wiki articles near Loy Gomal
  •  
Places near Loy Gomal

Online Dating

Loy Gomal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Loy Gomal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Loy Gomal, Afghanistan