Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Loy Dabar Ghetah

Map of Loy Dabar Ghetah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Loy-Dabargata,Loy Dabar Ghata,Loy Dabar Ghetah,Luy Dabar Ghatah,Lōy Dabar Ghêṯah,Lōy Dabaṟ Ghata,Lūy Dabar Ghatah, Lōy Dabar Ghêṯah

Loy Dabar Ghetah

Welcome to the Loy Dabar Ghetah google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lōy Dabar Ghêṯah. See Loy Dabar Ghetah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lōy Dabar Ghêṯah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Loy Dabar Ghetah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 2097 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:49
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Loy Dabar Ghetah
Places near Loy Dabar Ghetah

Online Dating

Loy Dabar Ghetah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Loy Dabar Ghetah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Loy Dabar Ghetah, Afghanistan