Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Loyah Ruy Nawah

Map of Loyah Ruy Nawah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Loya Raway Nawa,Loya-Ravaynava,Loyah Ruy Nawah,Luyah Raway Nawah,Lōya Ṟaway Nāwa,Lōyah Rūy Nāwah,Lūyah Rāway Nāwah,lwyh rwy nawh,wady lwyh rawy,لویه روی ناوه,وادي لويه راوی, Lōyah Rūy Nāwah

Loyah Ruy Nawah

Welcome to the Loyah Ruy Nawah google satellite map! This valley is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lōyah Rūy Nāwah. See Loyah Ruy Nawah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lōyah Rūy Nāwah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Loyah Ruy Nawah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: valley
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:01
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Loyah Ruy Nawah
Places near Loyah Ruy Nawah

Online Dating

Loyah Ruy Nawah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Loyah Ruy Nawah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Loyah Ruy Nawah, Afghanistan