-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Laguli Jar Khanah

Map of Laguli Jar Khanah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Laguli Jar Khanah,Lagūlī Jar Khānah,Leguli Jar Khaneh,Leguli Jar Khona,Legūli Jar Khāneh,Legūli Jaṟ Khona,Liguli Jar Khunah,Ligulidzharkhuna,Ligūlī Jar Khūnah,lgwly jr khwnh,لگولی جر خونه, Lagūlī Jar Khānah

Laguli Jar Khanah

Welcome to the Laguli Jar Khanah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lagūlī Jar Khānah. See Laguli Jar Khanah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lagūlī Jar Khānah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Laguli Jar Khanah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.14083/68.9725
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:47
  • Sunrise: 05:18
  • Sunset: 18:36
Wiki articles near Laguli Jar Khanah
  •  
Places near Laguli Jar Khanah

Online Dating

Laguli Jar Khanah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Laguli Jar Khanah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Laguli Jar Khanah, Afghanistan