Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Lawang Khan Kelay

Map of Lawang Khan Kelay Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Lavangkhankalay,Lawang Khan Kalay,Lawang Khan Kelay,Lawang Khān Kalay,Lawang Khān Kêlay,lwng khan kly,لونگ خان کلی, Lawang Khān Kêlay

Lawang Khan Kelay

Welcome to the Lawang Khan Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lawang Khān Kêlay. See Lawang Khan Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lawang Khān Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Lawang Khan Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:10
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Lawang Khan Kelay
Places near Lawang Khan Kelay

Online Dating

Lawang Khan Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Lawang Khan Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lawang Khan Kelay, Afghanistan