-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Lat Khel

Map of Lat Khel Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Lat Khel,Lat Kheyl,Latkhel,Latkheyl',Latkheyl’,Lāt Kheyl,Lātkhēl,Lāṯ Khēl,لاټ خېل, Lāṯ Khēl

Lat Khel

Welcome to the Lat Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lāṯ Khēl. See Lat Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lāṯ Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Lat Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.34792/68.92322
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:55
  • Sunrise: 06:46
  • Sunset: 16:48
Wiki articles near Lat Khel
  •  
Places near Lat Khel

Online Dating

Lat Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Lat Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lat Khel, Afghanistan