-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Laswandey

Map of Laswandey Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Lasvanday,Laswanday,Laswandey,Lāswanday,Lāswandêy,Lāswanḏəy,لاسوندۍ, Lāswandêy

Laswandey

Welcome to the Laswandey google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lāswandêy. See Laswandey photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lāswandêy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Laswandey
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.35585/68.30642
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:18
  • Sunrise: 04:50
  • Sunset: 19:09
Wiki articles near Laswandey
  •  
Places near Laswandey

Online Dating

Laswandey Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Laswandey, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Laswandey, Afghanistan