-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Lanji Khel Junubi

Map of Lanji Khel Junubi Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Landzhikheyl'-Dzhanubi,Landzhikheyl’-Dzhanubi,Lanji Khel Junubi,Lanji Kheyl Janubi,Lanji Kheyl-e Jonubi,Lanjikhel Janubi,Lanjī Kheyl Janūbī,Lānjikhēl Janūbi,Lānjī Kheyl-e Jonūbī,Lānjī Khēl Junūbī,لانجی خېل جنوبی, Lānjī Khēl Junūbī

Lanji Khel Junubi

Welcome to the Lanji Khel Junubi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lānjī Khēl Junūbī. See Lanji Khel Junubi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lānjī Khēl Junūbī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Lanji Khel Junubi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.67762/69.14614
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:39
  • Sunrise: 05:19
  • Sunset: 18:32
Wiki articles near Lanji Khel Junubi
  •  
Places near Lanji Khel Junubi

Online Dating

Lanji Khel Junubi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Lanji Khel Junubi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lanji Khel Junubi, Afghanistan