-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Landey Algad

Map of Landey Algad Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Landay Lagad,Landay Lgad,Landay Lgaḏ,Landay'gad,Landay’gad,Landey Algad,Lanḏêy Algaḏ,lndy lgd,لندی لگد, Lanḏêy Algaḏ

Landey Algad

Welcome to the Landey Algad google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lanḏêy Algaḏ. See Landey Algad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lanḏêy Algaḏ area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Landey Algad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.32917/69.13944
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:20
  • Sunrise: 05:03
  • Sunset: 18:56
Wiki articles near Landey Algad
  •  
Places near Landey Algad

Online Dating

Landey Algad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Landey Algad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Landey Algad, Afghanistan