Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Landay Kelay

Map of Landay Kelay Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Landay Kalay,Landay Kelay,Landay Kêlay,Landaykala,Laylizi,Laylizī,lndy kly,lylzy,لندی کلی,لیلزی, Landay Kêlay

Landay Kelay

Welcome to the Landay Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Landay Kêlay. See Landay Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Landay Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Landay Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:22
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Landay Kelay
Places near Landay Kelay

Online Dating

Landay Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Landay Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Landay Kelay, Afghanistan