-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Lagrin Toy Algad

Map of Lagrin Toy Algad Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Lagrin Toy Algad,Lagrintoy,Lagrintoy Lgad,Lagrintuy Lgad,Lagrīn Tōy Algaḏ,Lagrīntūy Lgaḏ,Lagṟīntōy Lgad,jwy lgryn,جوئ لگرين,لگرین توی لگد,لگرین توی لگډ, Lagrīn Tōy Algaḏ

Lagrin Toy Algad

Welcome to the Lagrin Toy Algad google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lagrīn Tōy Algaḏ. See Lagrin Toy Algad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lagrīn Tōy Algaḏ area. This placemark was added 2010-11-04.

Map of Lagrin Toy Algad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.43109/68.94093
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:16
  • Sunrise: 05:05
  • Sunset: 18:36
Wiki articles near Lagrin Toy Algad
  •  
Places near Lagrin Toy Algad
Gōmal Kêlay (11.8 km) Amān Khêl (14.5 km) Mullā Muḩammad Ibrāhīm Kêlay (15.5 km) Dūst Muḩammad (18 km) Amīr Khān Kêlay (18.1 km) Pāyindah Khān Khānah (18.1 km) Khushal Khan (18.3 km) Yakhēl (18.6 km) Yah Khēl (20.4 km) Bāy Khān Kêlay (20.6 km) Bābū Khêl (21.2 km) Bormol (22 km) Khênḏakaī Karam Zāway (22 km) Muḩammad Amīn Kōr (22.5 km) Kharman Zā’ī (23.2 km) Karīm Khān (23.5 km) Şālō Khēl Gulā Band (24.1 km) Shams ud Dīn Chīnah (24.3 km)

Online Dating

Lagrin Toy Algad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Lagrin Toy Algad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lagrin Toy Algad, Afghanistan