-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Lagrin Toy Ghar

Map of Lagrin Toy Ghar Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Lagrintoy,Lagrin Toy Ghar,Lagrintoy Ghar,Lagrintuy Ghar,Lagrīn Tōy Ghar,Lagrīntūy Ghar,Lagṟīntōy Ghaṟ,kwh jwy lgryn,كوهٔ جوئ لگرين,لگرین توی غر, Lagrīn Tōy Ghar

Lagrin Toy Ghar

Welcome to the Lagrin Toy Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lagrīn Tōy Ghar. See Lagrin Toy Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lagrīn Tōy Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-11-04.

Map of Lagrin Toy Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.45555/68.96863
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:47
  • Sunrise: 06:47
  • Sunset: 16:51
Wiki articles near Lagrin Toy Ghar
  •  
Places near Lagrin Toy Ghar
Gōmal Kêlay (12.2 km) Amān Khêl (13.5 km) Khushal Khan (14.7 km) Dūst Muḩammad (16.3 km) Yah Khēl (18.4 km) Bormol (18.4 km) Khênḏakaī Karam Zāway (18.4 km) Mullā Muḩammad Ibrāhīm Kêlay (19.2 km) Bābū Khêl (19.6 km) Şālō Khēl Gulā Band (20.4 km) Yakhēl (20.5 km) Shams ud Dīn Chīnah (20.7 km) Karīm Khān (20.9 km) Pāyindah Khān Khānah (21.2 km) Amīr Khān Kêlay (21.3 km) Kharman Zā’ī (21.6 km) Mūsá Kalīm Kalā (21.8 km) Khān Shīrīn Kalā (21.9 km)

Online Dating

Lagrin Toy Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Lagrin Toy Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lagrin Toy Ghar, Afghanistan