Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Kwuch Khwar

Map of Kwuch Khwar Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khwar,Kvuchkhvar,Kwuc Khwar,Kwuc Khwār,Kwuch Khwar,Kwuch Khwaṟ,Kwuch Khwāṟ,کوچ خواړ,کوچ خوړ, Kwuch Khwaṟ

Kwuch Khwar

Welcome to the Kwuch Khwar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kwuch Khwaṟ. See Kwuch Khwar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kwuch Khwaṟ area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Kwuch Khwar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:45
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Kwuch Khwar
Places near Kwuch Khwar

Online Dating

Kwuch Khwar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kwuch Khwar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kwuch Khwar, Afghanistan