-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Kutgay

Map of Kutgay Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kowtgay,Kutgay,Kūtgay,kwtgy,کوتگی, Kūtgay

Kutgay

Welcome to the Kutgay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kūtgay. See Kutgay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kūtgay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Kutgay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.65856/68.35116
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:13
  • Sunrise: 05:04
  • Sunset: 19:01
Wiki articles near Kutgay
  •  
Places near Kutgay

Online Dating

Kutgay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kutgay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kutgay, Afghanistan