-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Kulkundai

Map of Kulkundai Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kul'kunday,Kulkundai,Kulkunday,Kulkunḏaī,Kul’kunday, Kulkunḏaī

Kulkundai

Welcome to the Kulkundai google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kulkunḏaī. See Kulkundai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kulkunḏaī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Kulkundai
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.71944/69.28472
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:37
  • Sunrise: 05:19
  • Sunset: 18:32
Wiki articles near Kulkundai
  •  
Places near Kulkundai

Online Dating

Kulkundai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kulkundai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kulkundai, Afghanistan