-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Kotsakah

Map of Kotsakah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kocakka,Kochakka,Kosakah,Kosakka,Kotsakah,Kowsakkah,Kowtsakkah,Kōcakka,Kōsakah,Kōsakka,Kōtsakah,Zara Kila,Zara Qila,Zereh Qal`eh,Zereh Qal‘eh,kwskh,کوسکه,کوڅکه, Kōtsakah

Kotsakah

Welcome to the Kotsakah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōtsakah. See Kotsakah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōtsakah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Kotsakah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.77504/68.46834
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:32
  • Sunrise: 06:47
  • Sunset: 16:55
Wiki articles near Kotsakah
  •  
Places near Kotsakah

Online Dating

Kotsakah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kotsakah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kotsakah, Afghanistan