Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Koti Khel

Map of Koti Khel Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koti Khel,Kotikhel,Kotikheyl',Kotikheyl’,Kotikhēl,Kowti Kheyl,Kowtī Kheyl,Kōṯī Khēl,کوټی خېل, Kōṯī Khēl

Koti Khel

Welcome to the Koti Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōṯī Khēl. See Koti Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōṯī Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Koti Khel
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:26
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Koti Khel
Places near Koti Khel

Online Dating

Koti Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Koti Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koti Khel, Afghanistan