-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Kotgay

Map of Kotgay Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kotgay,Kotgey,Kowtgay,Kōtgay,Kōṯgay,Kōṯgêy,کوټگی, Kōṯgay

Kotgay

Welcome to the Kotgay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōṯgay. See Kotgay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōṯgay area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Kotgay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.16876/69.39113
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:28
  • Sunrise: 06:29
  • Sunset: 17:43
Wiki articles near Kotgay
  •  
Places near Kotgay
Kōṯgay (0 km) Bakhmalah (0.8 km) Tang-e Sulţān Khēl (1.5 km) Salām Khān Kêlay (1.8 km) Dalay (2.2 km) Ţalab Khēl (3.5 km) Khiẕer Khēl Kêlay (4.4 km) Dabay (5.9 km) Sūraī (6.6 km) Madikī Kuhnah (7.2 km) Zerok-Alakadari (7.4 km)

Online Dating

Kotgay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kotgay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kotgay, Afghanistan