Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Kurey Zamkey Ghar

Map of Kurey Zamkey Ghar Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Kurizamkaygar,Kore Zmeke Ghar,Kowre Zmeke Ghar,Kowrē Zmekē Ghar,Kurey Zamkey Ghar,Kuri Zamkey Ghar,Kōṟē Zmekē Ghaṟ,Kūṟi Zamkey Ghaṟ,Kūṟêy Zāmkêy Ghar,kwh kwry zmky,كوه كوری زمكی,کوړۍ زامکۍ غر, Kūṟêy Zāmkêy Ghar

Kurey Zamkey Ghar

Welcome to the Kurey Zamkey Ghar google satellite map! This ridge(s) is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kūṟêy Zāmkêy Ghar. See Kurey Zamkey Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kūṟêy Zāmkêy Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Kurey Zamkey Ghar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: ridge(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:23
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Kurey Zamkey Ghar
Places near Kurey Zamkey Ghar

Online Dating

Kurey Zamkey Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kurey Zamkey Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kurey Zamkey Ghar, Afghanistan