-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Kunatay

Map of Kunatay Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Konatay,Konātay,Kunatay,Kunāṯay,کناټی, Kunāṯay

Kunatay

Welcome to the Kunatay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kunāṯay. See Kunatay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kunāṯay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Kunatay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.43668/68.30396
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:51
  • Sunrise: 04:49
  • Sunset: 18:58
Wiki articles near Kunatay
  •  
Places near Kunatay

Online Dating

Kunatay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kunatay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kunatay, Afghanistan