-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Komari Khunah

Map of Komari Khunah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Komari Khunah,Komari Khune,Komarikhune,Kōmari Khūnē,Kōmarī Khūnah,کومری خونی, Kōmarī Khūnah

Komari Khunah

Welcome to the Komari Khunah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōmarī Khūnah. See Komari Khunah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōmarī Khūnah area. This placemark was added 2010-11-04.

Map of Komari Khunah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.75306/68.77004
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:10
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Komari Khunah
  •  
Places near Komari Khunah

Online Dating

Komari Khunah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Komari Khunah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Komari Khunah, Afghanistan