-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Kulalikote

Map of Kulalikote Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kolali Kote,Kolali Kowte,Kolāli Kōtē,Kolālī Kowṯē,Kulali Kote,Kulalikote,Kulālī Kōṯē,کلالی کوټې, Kulalikote

Kulalikote

Welcome to the Kulalikote google satellite map! This abandoned populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kulalikote. See Kulalikote photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kulalikote area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Kulalikote
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: abandoned populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.79771/68.66935
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:26
  • Sunrise: 05:41
  • Sunset: 17:54
Wiki articles near Kulalikote
  •  
Places near Kulalikote

Online Dating

Kulalikote Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kulalikote, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kulalikote, Afghanistan