Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Kuchnay Daryab

Map of Kuchnay Daryab Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kochonay Daryab,Kochonay Daryāb,Koconay Daryab,Kočonay Daryāb,Kuchnay Daryab,Kuchnay Daryāb,Kuchunaydar'yab,Kuchunaydar’yab, Kuchnay Daryāb

Kuchnay Daryab

Welcome to the Kuchnay Daryab google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kuchnay Daryāb. See Kuchnay Daryab photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kuchnay Daryāb area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Kuchnay Daryab
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:45
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Kuchnay Daryab
Places near Kuchnay Daryab

Online Dating

Kuchnay Daryab Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kuchnay Daryab, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kuchnay Daryab, Afghanistan