Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Kobare Mandeh

Map of Kobare Mandeh Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kobare Mandeh,Kobaremandekh,Kobarē Mānděh,Kubari Mandah,Kōbarē Māndêh,Kūbarī Māndah,kwbry mandh,کوبری مانده, Kōbarē Māndêh

Kobare Mandeh

Welcome to the Kobare Mandeh google satellite map! This valley is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōbarē Māndêh. See Kobare Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōbarē Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Kobare Mandeh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: valley
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:00
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Kobare Mandeh
Places near Kobare Mandeh

Online Dating

Kobare Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kobare Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kobare Mandeh, Afghanistan