-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Klak Ghundey

Map of Klak Ghundey Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Klakgunday,Klak Ghundey,Klak Ghunḏêy,Klak Ghūnḏey,کلک غنډۍ, Klak Ghunḏêy

Klak Ghundey

Welcome to the Klak Ghundey google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Klak Ghunḏêy. See Klak Ghundey photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Klak Ghunḏêy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Klak Ghundey
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.69341/68.03415
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:08
  • Sunrise: 06:55
  • Sunset: 17:24
Wiki articles near Klak Ghundey
  •  
Places near Klak Ghundey

Online Dating

Klak Ghundey Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Klak Ghundey, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Klak Ghundey, Afghanistan