Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Khodzhagikala

Map of Khodzhagikala Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khodzhagikala,Khvajehgi Kala,Khvājehgī Kalā,Khwajagi Kala,Khwajahgi Kala,Khwājagi Kalā,Khwājahgī Kalā,khwajhgy kla,خواجهگی كلا, Khodzhagikala


Welcome to the Khodzhagikala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khodzhagikala. See Khodzhagikala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khodzhagikala area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Khodzhagikala
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:41
  • Sunrise: 05:54
  • Sunset: 18:06
Wiki articles near Khodzhagikala
Places near Khodzhagikala

Online Dating

Khodzhagikala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Khodzhagikala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khodzhagikala, Afghanistan