-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Khuni Jame Shelah

Map of Khuni Jame Shelah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khuni Jame Shela,Khuni Jame Shelah,Khūni Jāme Shela,Khūni Jāme Shēlah, Khūni Jāme Shēlah

Khuni Jame Shelah

Welcome to the Khuni Jame Shelah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khūni Jāme Shēlah. See Khuni Jame Shelah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khūni Jāme Shēlah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Khuni Jame Shelah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.91278/69.27167
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:45
  • Sunrise: 06:45
  • Sunset: 16:52
Wiki articles near Khuni Jame Shelah
  •  
Places near Khuni Jame Shelah

Online Dating

Khuni Jame Shelah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khuni Jame Shelah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khuni Jame Shelah, Afghanistan