-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Khumbur Khuli Ghar

Map of Khumbur Khuli Ghar Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Khamburkhulegar,Khambur Khole Ghar,Khambuṟ Kholē Ghaṟ,Khumbur Khule Ghar,Khumbur Khuli Ghar,Khumbur Khūlē Ghar,Khumbur Khūlī Ghar,Koh Nak Khule,Koh Nāk Khule,Kohnak Khole,Kohnāk Khole,Kuh Nowk,Kūh Nowk,Ohnak Khole,خمبر خولی غر, Khumbur Khūlī Ghar

Khumbur Khuli Ghar

Welcome to the Khumbur Khuli Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khumbur Khūlī Ghar. See Khumbur Khuli Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khumbur Khūlī Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-11-04.

Map of Khumbur Khuli Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.83374/68.80832
  • Altitude: 3126 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:12
  • Sunrise: 05:12
  • Sunset: 18:32
Wiki articles near Khumbur Khuli Ghar
  •  
Places near Khumbur Khuli Ghar

Online Dating

Khumbur Khuli Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khumbur Khuli Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khumbur Khuli Ghar, Afghanistan