-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Khuday Nazar Kelay

Map of Khuday Nazar Kelay Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khoday Nazar Kalay,Khodāy Naz̧ar Kalay,Khuday Nazar Kelay,Khudaynazar-Kalay,Khudāy Naz̧ar Kêlay,khday nzz kly,خدای نظز کلی, Khudāy Naz̧ar Kêlay

Khuday Nazar Kelay

Welcome to the Khuday Nazar Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khudāy Naz̧ar Kêlay. See Khuday Nazar Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khudāy Naz̧ar Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Khuday Nazar Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.74232/68.49385
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:18
  • Sunrise: 05:06
  • Sunset: 18:58
Wiki articles near Khuday Nazar Kelay
  •  
Places near Khuday Nazar Kelay
Khudāy Naz̧ar Kêlay (0 km) Machak Kêlay (2.6 km) Ḩākim Kalā (3.7 km) Kalā Khēl Shamālī (4.5 km) Kalā Khēl Junūbī (4.6 km) Māmūr Khēl (5 km) Chamṟī (5.9 km) Shāgul Kalā (6 km) Malizaī (6.2 km) Kamrānī (6.7 km) Dāwūd Kêlay (6.7 km) Jalāl Khēl (6.7 km) Guldād (6.7 km) Bāzgul Kalā (6.7 km) ‘Omar Khān Kalā (7.1 km) Qandahārī Kalā (7.1 km) Muḩammad Shāh (7.3 km) Barlak (7.6 km)

Online Dating

Khuday Nazar Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khuday Nazar Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khuday Nazar Kelay, Afghanistan