Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Khuda Dad Kala

Map of Khuda Dad Kala Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khodad Kala,Khodadad Kala,Khodād Kalā,Khoḏāḏāḏ Kalā,Khuda Dad Kala,Khudadadkala,Khudā Dād Kalā,خدا داد کلا, Khudā Dād Kalā

Khuda Dad Kala

Welcome to the Khuda Dad Kala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khudā Dād Kalā. See Khuda Dad Kala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khudā Dād Kalā area. This placemark was added 2010-11-04.

Map of Khuda Dad Kala
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:00
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Khuda Dad Kala
Places near Khuda Dad Kala

Online Dating

Khuda Dad Kala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Khuda Dad Kala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khuda Dad Kala, Afghanistan