Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Khudaydad Kala

Map of Khudaydad Kala Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khoday Dad Kala,Khodāy Dād Kalā,Khuday Dad Kala,Khudaydad Kala,Khudaydadkala,Khudāy Dād Kalā,Khudāydād Kalā,khday dad kla,خدای داد کلا, Khudāydād Kalā

Khudaydad Kala

Welcome to the Khudaydad Kala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khudāydād Kalā. See Khudaydad Kala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khudāydād Kalā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Khudaydad Kala
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:46
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Khudaydad Kala
Places near Khudaydad Kala

Online Dating

Khudaydad Kala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Khudaydad Kala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khudaydad Kala, Afghanistan