Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Khenday Algad

Map of Khenday Algad Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khendai Algad,Khenday Algad,Khenday Lgad,Khenday Lgaḏ,Khindayl'gad,Khindayl’gad,Khênḏay Algaḏ,Khênḏaī Algaḏ,خنډی لگډ, Khênḏay Algaḏ

Khenday Algad

Welcome to the Khenday Algad google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khênḏay Algaḏ. See Khenday Algad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khênḏay Algaḏ area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Khenday Algad
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:11
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Khenday Algad
Places near Khenday Algad

Online Dating

Khenday Algad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Khenday Algad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khenday Algad, Afghanistan