-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Khizer Khel Kelay

Map of Khizer Khel Kelay Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khedzerkhel Kalay,Khezer Kheyl Kalay,Kheḏẕeṟkhēl Kalay,Kheẕer Kheyl Kalay,Khizer Khel Kelay,Khizirkheyl'kalay,Khizirkheyl’kalay,Khiẕer Khēl Kêlay,Khiẕêr Khēl Kêlay,خضر خېل کلی, Khiẕer Khēl Kêlay

Khizer Khel Kelay

Welcome to the Khizer Khel Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khiẕer Khēl Kêlay. See Khizer Khel Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khiẕer Khēl Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Khizer Khel Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.14005/69.36039
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:52
  • Sunrise: 04:45
  • Sunset: 18:53
Wiki articles near Khizer Khel Kelay
  •  
Places near Khizer Khel Kelay
Khiẕer Khēl Kêlay (0.1 km) Ţalab Khēl (0.8 km) Dalay (2.1 km) Salām Khān Kêlay (2.6 km) Bakhmalah (3.5 km) Tang-e Sulţān Khēl (3.8 km) Sūraī (4 km) Dabay (4.2 km) Kōṯgay (4.3 km) Madikī Kuhnah (4.3 km) Zerok-Alakadari (4.9 km) Sharamī Kêlay (5.1 km)

Online Dating

Khizer Khel Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khizer Khel Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khizer Khel Kelay, Afghanistan